Vorstände

  • 1935-46
    Willi Schulz
  • 1946-52
    Wilhelm Schmider
  • 1952-55
    Bernd Rietsche
  • 1955-55
    Karl Allgeier (für 5 Monate)
  • 1955-57
     Josef Strobel
  • 1959-75
    Wilhelm Schilli
  • 1975-82
    Wolfgang Späte
  • 1982-86
    Jürgen Ricken

  • 1986-91
    Rolf Barth
  • 1991-20
    Jürgen Ricken
  • 2000-06
    Gerhard Matt
  • 2006-16
    Dietmar Thelen
  • Ab 2016
    Volker Heizmann


Trainer

  • 1962-64
    Manfred Wolf
  • 1964-67
    Rudi „Gentleman“ Bittner
  • 1968
    Konrad Rösch (Interimstrainer)
  • 1968-69
    Walter Schwarz
  • 1969-70
    Hans Murr
  • 1970-73
    Thomas Eble
  • 1973-75
    Georg Kaiser
  • 1975-76
    Gerhard Matt und Robert Fix
  • 1976-78
    Rolf Joner
  • 1978
    Hans Gißler und Gerhard Matt (Interminstrainer)
  • 1978-79
    Joachim „Tscheck“ Makiolczyk
  • 1979-84
    Thomas Eble
  • 1984-78
    Hans Berger
  • 1987-88
    Rolf Gißler
  • 1988-89
    Hans Müller (Vorrunde)
  • 1989-90
    Hans-Peter Kahn (Interimstrainer)
  • 1990
    Hubert Uhl (Vorrunde)
  • 1990-92
    Wolfgang Haaser (ab Rückrunde 1990/91)
  • 1992-93
    Gerhard Durban
  • 1993
    Hermann Eble (Interimstrainer)
  • 1993-97
    Dragan Jacovljev
  • 1997-99
    Rolf Gißler, Stellvertreter Uwe Roth
  • 1999-20
    Dieter Klein
  • 2000
    Hermann Eble (Interimstrainer)
  • 2000-01
    Rolf Jestand
  • 2001-04
    Günter Eble
  • 2004
    Rolf Gißler und Michael Lehmann (Interimstrainer)
  • 2004-06
    Dietmar Braun
  • 2006-08
    Sebastian Zehnle
  • 2008-09
    Erich Rudolph
  • 2009-14
    Francesco „Kiki“ Sanchez
    + Erich Rudolph (08/09)
    +  Jens Arlt (09-12)
  • 2014-16
    Valon Salihu + Co Trainer Michael Walter (2014)
  • 2016-18
    Boris Groß
  • 2018-19
    Andreas Matt und Robert Unrau
  • 2019-21
    Andreas Matt und Sebastian Zehnle
  • Ab 2021
    Nico Schlieter und Andreas Matt


Jugendleiter

  • 1950er Jahre
     Josef Haaser
  • 1950-70
    Fridolin Matt (Ehrenmitglied)
  • 1971-75
    Rolf Albreht
  • 1975-79
    Eugen Gißler (Ehrenmitglied)
  • 1979-84
    Rolf Gissler
  • 1984-88
    Dietmar Benz
  • 1988-94
    Peter Baumann
  • 1994-20
    Gerhard Matt (Ehrenmitglied)
  • 2000-09
    Peter Werner (Ehrenmitglied) +Ulli Werner
  • 2009-16
    Hans-Jürgen Riehle
    Wolfgang Breig
     Andreas Matt
    Sven Buchholz
    Andreas Gießler
    Michael Reisser
  • Ab 2016
    Heino Marx


Clubheim - Wirt

Altes FVB Clubheim 1967 - 1991

  • Josef Haaser
  • Rolf Fix (Ehrenmitglied)
  • Gisbert Twitting
  • Rudi Nowak
  • Edith Ruf & Georg Hämmerle
  • Milan Kovacevic
  • Rita Mühe



Neues FVB Clubheim 1991 - heute

  • Lydia Mohnke
  • Birger Wellmann
  • Albert Griesbaum
  • Gerlinde-Emina Gera
  • Ratnaj Kularatne (aktuell)


Ergebnisse

I. Mannschaft

SSV Schwaibach

2

FV Biberach

4

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

5

SV Oberharmersbach 3

1

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

4

SG Harmersbachtal 2

0

B-Jugend

SG Hofstetten

1

SG Steinach

4

C-Jugend I

SG Schwanau

5

SG Biberach

1

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

1

SG Im Schuttertal 2 9er

3

D-Jugend

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

1

FV Biberach

1

E-Jugend

FV Biberach

4

SV Steinach

2

Kommende Spiele

II. Mannschaft:
06.03.2022 12:30 Uhr

TuS Kinzigtal 2

FV Biberach 2

I. Mannschaft:
06.03.2022 15:00 Uhr

TuS Kinzigtal

FV Biberach

B-Jugend:
11.03.2022 19:00 Uhr

SG Steinach

FV Sulz

A-Jugend:
12.03.2022 12:00 Uhr

SG Schwanau

SG Welschensteinach

C-Jugend II:
12.03.2022 14:00 Uhr

VfR Hornberg

SG Biberach 2 9er

C-Jugend I:
26.03.2022 14:00 Uhr

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Biberach

D-Jugend:
26.03.2022 15:30 Uhr

SG Steinach

FV Biberach

Termine

01.12.2021 18:00

AH Arbeitseinsatz

FVB Katakomben

23.04.2022 08:30

Altpapiersammlung 2022

Biberach

30.04.2022 18:00

Maibaum stellen

Ortsmitte Biberach

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 123

Gestern Online: 404

Diesen Monat: 6162

Letzter Monat: 0

Total: 6162