Vorstände

  • 1935-46
    Willi Schulz
  • 1946-52
    Wilhelm Schmider
  • 1952-55
    Bernd Rietsche
  • 1955-55
    Karl Allgeier (für 5 Monate)
  • 1955-57
     Josef Strobel
  • 1959-75
    Wilhelm Schilli
  • 1975-82
    Wolfgang Späte
  • 1982-86
    Jürgen Ricken

  • 1986-91
    Rolf Barth
  • 1991-20
    Jürgen Ricken
  • 2000-06
    Gerhard Matt
  • 2006-16
    Dietmar Thelen
  • Ab 2016
    Volker Heizmann


Trainer

  • 1962-64
    Manfred Wolf
  • 1964-67
    Rudi „Gentleman“ Bittner
  • 1968
    Konrad Rösch (Interimstrainer)
  • 1968-69
    Walter Schwarz
  • 1969-70
    Hans Murr
  • 1970-73
    Thomas Eble
  • 1973-75
    Georg Kaiser
  • 1975-76
    Gerhard Matt und Robert Fix
  • 1976-78
    Rolf Joner
  • 1978
    Hans Gißler und Gerhard Matt (Interminstrainer)
  • 1978-79
    Joachim „Tscheck“ Makiolczyk
  • 1979-84
    Thomas Eble
  • 1984-78
    Hans Berger
  • 1987-88
    Rolf Gißler
  • 1988-89
    Hans Müller (Vorrunde)
  • 1989-90
    Hans-Peter Kahn (Interimstrainer)
  • 1990
    Hubert Uhl (Vorrunde)
  • 1990-92
    Wolfgang Haaser (ab Rückrunde 1990/91)
  • 1992-93
    Gerhard Durban
  • 1993
    Hermann Eble (Interimstrainer)
  • 1993-97
    Dragan Jacovljev
  • 1997-99
    Rolf Gißler, Stellvertreter Uwe Roth
  • 1999-20
    Dieter Klein
  • 2000
    Hermann Eble (Interimstrainer)
  • 2000-01
    Rolf Jestand
  • 2001-04
    Günter Eble
  • 2004
    Rolf Gißler und Michael Lehmann (Interimstrainer)
  • 2004-06
    Dietmar Braun
  • 2006-08
    Sebastian Zehnle
  • 2008-09
    Erich Rudolph
  • 2009-14
    Francesco „Kiki“ Sanchez
    + Erich Rudolph (08/09)
    +  Jens Arlt (09-12)
  • 2014-16
    Valon Salihu + Co Trainer Michael Walter (2014)
  • 2016-18
    Boris Groß
  • 2018-19
    Andreas Matt und Robert Unrau
  • 2019-21
    Andreas Matt und Sebastian Zehnle
  • Ab 2021
    Nico Schlieter und Andreas Matt


Jugendleiter

  • 1950er Jahre
     Josef Haaser
  • 1950-70
    Fridolin Matt (Ehrenmitglied)
  • 1971-75
    Rolf Albreht
  • 1975-79
    Eugen Gißler (Ehrenmitglied)
  • 1979-84
    Rolf Gissler
  • 1984-88
    Dietmar Benz
  • 1988-94
    Peter Baumann
  • 1994-20
    Gerhard Matt (Ehrenmitglied)
  • 2000-09
    Peter Werner (Ehrenmitglied) +Ulli Werner
  • 2009-16
    Hans-Jürgen Riehle
    Wolfgang Breig
     Andreas Matt
    Sven Buchholz
    Andreas Gießler
    Michael Reisser
  • Ab 2016
    Heino Marx


Clubheim - Wirt

Altes FVB Clubheim 1967 - 1991

  • Josef Haaser
  • Rolf Fix (Ehrenmitglied)
  • Gisbert Twitting
  • Rudi Nowak
  • Edith Ruf & Georg Hämmerle
  • Milan Kovacevic
  • Rita Mühe



Neues FVB Clubheim 1991 - heute

  • Lydia Mohnke
  • Birger Wellmann
  • Albert Griesbaum
  • Gerlinde-Emina Gera
  • Ratnaj Kularatne (aktuell)


Ergebnisse

I. Mannschaft

SV Oberwolfach 2

1

FV Biberach

2

II. Mannschaft

SV Oberwolfach 3

3

FV Biberach 2

0

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

8

SG Niederschopfheim 2

1

B-Jugend I

SG Harmersbachtal

1

SG Steinach

4

C-Jugend

SG Biberach

1

SG Ortenberg 2

0

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

1

SG Harmersbachtal

4

E-Jugend

SSV Schwaibach

0

FV Biberach

7

Kommende Spiele

E-Jugend:
30.09.2022 18:00 Uhr

FV Biberach

SV Reichenbach/G.

A-Jugend:
30.09.2022 18:15 Uhr

SV Hausach

SG Welschensteinach

B-Jugend I:
30.09.2022 19:00 Uhr

SG Steinach

SG Hofstetten

D-Jugend:
01.10.2022 12:45 Uhr

SC Hofstetten

FV Biberach

C-Jugend:
01.10.2022 14:00 Uhr

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Biberach

II. Mannschaft:
02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr

FV Biberach 2

SC Kappel 2

I. Mannschaft:
02.10.2022 15:00 Uhr

FV Biberach

SC Kappel

Nächstes Heimspiel

Termine

22.10.2022 10:00

AH-Wanderung

25.11.2022 20:00

Generalversammlung

FVB Clubheim

03.12.2022 19:00

Weihnachtsfeier

FVB Clubheim

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 377

Gestern Online: 400

Diesen Monat: 11969

Letzter Monat: 14156

Total: 130412