Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 12:45

FV Biberach 2

SC Orschweier 2

14.08.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Steinach 2

14.08.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

14.08.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

14.08.2022 13:00

SC Kappel 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

14.08.2022 16:00

SV Hausach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

21.08.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Biberach 2

21.08.2022 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Kappel 2

21.08.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

21.08.2022 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

21.08.2022 16:00

SC Orschweier 2

FV Ettenheim 2

24.08.2022 19:30

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

26.08.2022 18:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Orschweier 2

27.08.2022 18:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

28.08.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

28.08.2022 13:00

SC Kappel 2

VfR Hornberg 2

28.08.2022 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

28.08.2022 16:00

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Biberach 2

01.09.2022 19:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

03.09.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

04.09.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Steinach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

04.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Kappel 2

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

04.09.2022 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Hausach 2

04.09.2022 16:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

07.09.2022 19:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

10.09.2022 15:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Mühlenbach 2

10.09.2022 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

11.09.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Steinach 2

11.09.2022 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

11.09.2022 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Biberach 2

11.09.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Orschweier 2

17.09.2022 16:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Hausach 2

17.09.2022 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Steinach 2

18.09.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

18.09.2022 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

18.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

18.09.2022 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Kappel 2

21.09.2022 19:30

SV Steinach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

24.09.2022 17:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

25.09.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

25.09.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Biberach 2

25.09.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

25.09.2022 15:00

SC Kappel 2

SC Orschweier 2

30.09.2022 18:00

SC Orschweier 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

01.10.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

02.10.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SC Kappel 2

02.10.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Dinglingen 2

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

05.10.2022 19:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

06.10.2022 19:30

SV Hausach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

08.10.2022 14:30

SC Kappel 2

FV Ettenheim 2

08.10.2022 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

09.10.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

09.10.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Grafenhausen 2

09.10.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Hausach 2

09.10.2022 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

14.10.2022 18:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Kappel 2

15.10.2022 15:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Steinach 2

16.10.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

16.10.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

16.10.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

22.10.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

23.10.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Dinglingen 2

23.10.2022 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

23.10.2022 13:00

SV Steinach 2

FV Biberach 2

23.10.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Orschweier 2

23.10.2022 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Hausach 2

23.10.2022 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

29.10.2022 15:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

30.10.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

30.10.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Steinach 2

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

30.10.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kappel 2

30.10.2022 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

01.11.2022 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

06.11.2022 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

06.11.2022 12:30

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Hausach 2

06.11.2022 12:30

SV Steinach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

06.11.2022 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Ettenheim 2

06.11.2022 12:30

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Biberach 2

06.11.2022 12:30

SC Kappel 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

06.11.2022 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

12.11.2022 14:30

SC Orschweier 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

12.11.2022 17:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Steinach 2

13.11.2022 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

13.11.2022 12:30

FV Ettenheim 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

13.11.2022 12:30

SV Grafenhausen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

13.11.2022 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

13.11.2022 12:30

SC Kappel 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

19.11.2022 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

19.11.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Orschweier 2

20.11.2022 16:00

SV Steinach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

20.11.2022 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Hausach 2

20.11.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

20.11.2022 16:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

20.11.2022 16:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SC Kappel 2

26.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Hausach 2

26.11.2022 14:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

27.11.2022 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

27.11.2022 12:30

SC Orschweier 2

FV Biberach 2

27.11.2022 12:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

27.11.2022 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Dinglingen 2

27.11.2022 12:30

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Kappel 2

12.03.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

VfR Hornberg 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Steinach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Orschweier 2

18.03.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

19.03.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SpVgg Schiltach 2

19.03.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

19.03.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

19.03.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

19.03.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Kappel 2

19.03.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

25.03.2023 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Steinach 2

26.03.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Biberach 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

26.03.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Orschweier 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

02.04.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Hausach 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

FV Dinglingen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

02.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

08.04.2023 13:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Orschweier 2

08.04.2023 13:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

08.04.2023 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Biberach 2

08.04.2023 14:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

08.04.2023 14:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

08.04.2023 14:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

08.04.2023 16:00

SV Steinach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

15.04.2023 16:00

SC Orschweier 2

SC Kappel 2

16.04.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

16.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Steinach 2

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Hausach 2

16.04.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

16.04.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

22.04.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

22.04.2023 17:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

23.04.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Hausach 2

23.04.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Ettenheim 2

23.04.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

23.04.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FV Biberach 2

23.04.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

29.04.2023 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

30.04.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Kappel 2

30.04.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

06.05.2023 14:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

06.05.2023 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Biberach 2

06.05.2023 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

07.05.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Hausach 2

07.05.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Dinglingen 2

07.05.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Orschweier 2

13.05.2023 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Steinach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Kappel 2

20.05.2023 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

21.05.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

21.05.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Biberach 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FV Dinglingen 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Orschweier 2

27.05.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Kappel 2

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Hausach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Steinach 2

27.05.2023 14:00

FV Ettenheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

27.05.2023 14:00

FV Biberach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

27.05.2023 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

04.06.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

04.06.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Kappel 2

04.06.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

04.06.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

04.06.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Hausach 2

04.06.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

04.06.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

11.06.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

DJK Prinzbach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

11.06.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Steinach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

Tabelle Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII

1. FV Biberach 2

0

2. SV Steinach 2

0

3. SV Oberwolfach 3

0

4. SpVgg Schiltach 2

0

5. FV Ettenheim 2

0

6. FV Dinglingen 2

0

7. SC Kappel 2

0

8. SV Hausach 2

0

9. SG Dörlinbach-Schw.

0

10. DJK Prinzbach 2

0

11. VfR Hornberg 2

0

12. SV Mühlenbach 2

0

13. SC Orschweier 2

0

14. SV Grafenhausen 2

0

15. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

0

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Nächstes Spiel

14.08.2022 12:45

FV Biberach 2

SC Orschweier 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz Biberach

Freitag

18:30 - 20:30

Sportplatz Biberach

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 1

Gestern Online: 455

Diesen Monat: 5532

Letzter Monat: 15845

Total: 109819