Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Steinach 2

4:2

14.08.2022 12:45

FV Biberach 2

SC Orschweier 2

1:2

14.08.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

1:0

14.08.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:6

14.08.2022 13:00

SC Kappel 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

2:2

14.08.2022 16:00

SV Hausach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

0:4

21.08.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Biberach 2

3:2

21.08.2022 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

1:8

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Kappel 2

7:1

21.08.2022 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:2

21.08.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

4:4

21.08.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:4

21.08.2022 16:00

SC Orschweier 2

FV Ettenheim 2

2:1

24.08.2022 19:30

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:3

26.08.2022 18:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Orschweier 2

2:3

27.08.2022 18:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:1

28.08.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

4:2

28.08.2022 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

6:4

28.08.2022 13:00

SC Kappel 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:4

28.08.2022 16:00

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Biberach 2

2:4

01.09.2022 19:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

2:1

03.09.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

4:2

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Steinach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:2

04.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Kappel 2

5:0

04.09.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:2

04.09.2022 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Hausach 2

1:2

04.09.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

1:1

04.09.2022 16:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:3

07.09.2022 19:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:5

10.09.2022 15:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:1

10.09.2022 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

2:2

11.09.2022 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:3

11.09.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Steinach 2

2:2

11.09.2022 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Biberach 2

3:1

11.09.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Orschweier 2

4:1

17.09.2022 15:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Hausach 2

0:7

17.09.2022 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Steinach 2

3:2

18.09.2022 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:7

18.09.2022 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

18.09.2022 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:2

18.09.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:3

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Kappel 2

3:1

21.09.2022 19:30

SV Steinach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:1

24.09.2022 17:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:3

25.09.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:3

25.09.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Biberach 2

3:0

25.09.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

0:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SC Kappel 2

SC Orschweier 2

1:2

30.09.2022 18:00

SC Orschweier 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

5:3

01.10.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

5:2

02.10.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:2

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:0

02.10.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SC Kappel 2

2:1

02.10.2022 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Dinglingen 2

0:3

05.10.2022 19:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:6

06.10.2022 19:30

SV Hausach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

4:4

08.10.2022 14:30

SC Kappel 2

FV Ettenheim 2

1:3

08.10.2022 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

1:3

09.10.2022 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:2

09.10.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Grafenhausen 2

10:1

09.10.2022 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

8:1

09.10.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Hausach 2

3:0

14.10.2022 18:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Kappel 2

3:3

15.10.2022 15:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Steinach 2

1:1

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:6

16.10.2022 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:1

16.10.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:2

16.10.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

3:2

16.10.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

2:2

22.10.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

7:1

23.10.2022 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

1:4

23.10.2022 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Dinglingen 2

1:2

23.10.2022 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Orschweier 2

7:2

23.10.2022 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

4:2

23.10.2022 13:00

SV Steinach 2

FV Biberach 2

2:2

23.10.2022 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Hausach 2

4:1

29.10.2022 15:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

0:1

30.10.2022 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

1:4

30.10.2022 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kappel 2

3:0

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

7:2

30.10.2022 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

6:3

30.10.2022 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Steinach 2

0:1

30.10.2022 13:00

FV Biberach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

0:2

01.11.2022 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

7:2

06.11.2022 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:1

06.11.2022 12:30

SC Kappel 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

3:3

06.11.2022 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Ettenheim 2

4:2

06.11.2022 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:1

06.11.2022 12:30

SV Steinach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

2:2

06.11.2022 12:30

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Hausach 2

2:1

12.11.2022 14:30

SC Orschweier 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:1

12.11.2022 17:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Steinach 2

3:0

13.11.2022 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

3:2

13.11.2022 12:30

SC Kappel 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

0:3

13.11.2022 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:1

13.11.2022 12:30

FV Ettenheim 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:7

13.11.2022 12:30

SV Grafenhausen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

0:4

19.11.2022 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SC Kappel 2

5:2

19.11.2022 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:3

19.11.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Orschweier 2

7:0

20.11.2022 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Hausach 2

2:4

20.11.2022 16:00

SV Steinach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:1

20.11.2022 16:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

3:1

20.11.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

3:1

25.11.2022 18:30

SV Steinach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:2

26.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Hausach 2

4:2

27.11.2022 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

6:2

27.11.2022 12:30

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Kappel 2

3:1

27.11.2022 12:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

4:0

27.11.2022 12:30

SC Orschweier 2

FV Biberach 2

3:0

27.11.2022 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:0

12.03.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

VfR Hornberg 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Steinach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Orschweier 2

18.03.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

19.03.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SpVgg Schiltach 2

19.03.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

19.03.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

19.03.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

19.03.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Kappel 2

19.03.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

25.03.2023 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Steinach 2

26.03.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

FV Biberach 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

26.03.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

26.03.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Orschweier 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

02.04.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Hausach 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

FV Dinglingen 2

02.04.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

02.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

08.04.2023 13:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Orschweier 2

08.04.2023 13:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

08.04.2023 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Biberach 2

08.04.2023 14:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

08.04.2023 14:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

08.04.2023 14:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

08.04.2023 16:00

SV Steinach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

15.04.2023 16:00

SC Orschweier 2

SC Kappel 2

16.04.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

16.04.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Steinach 2

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Hausach 2

16.04.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

16.04.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

16.04.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

22.04.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

22.04.2023 17:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

23.04.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Hausach 2

23.04.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Ettenheim 2

23.04.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

23.04.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FV Biberach 2

23.04.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

29.04.2023 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Steinach 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

30.04.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

30.04.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Kappel 2

30.04.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

06.05.2023 14:00

SC Kappel 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

06.05.2023 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Biberach 2

06.05.2023 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

07.05.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Hausach 2

07.05.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Dinglingen 2

07.05.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

07.05.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SC Orschweier 2

13.05.2023 16:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Steinach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

VfR Hornberg 2

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

14.05.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

14.05.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Kappel 2

20.05.2023 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

21.05.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

21.05.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Biberach 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

FV Dinglingen 2

21.05.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Orschweier 2

27.05.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Kappel 2

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Hausach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

27.05.2023 14:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SV Steinach 2

27.05.2023 14:00

FV Ettenheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

27.05.2023 14:00

FV Biberach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

27.05.2023 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

04.06.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

04.06.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Kappel 2

04.06.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

04.06.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Grafenhausen 2

04.06.2023 13:00

SV Steinach 2

SV Hausach 2

04.06.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

04.06.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Orschweier 2

11.06.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

DJK Prinzbach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SC Orschweier 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

11.06.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Steinach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SV Grafenhausen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

11.06.2023 13:00

SC Kappel 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

Termin offen

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Biberach 2

Tabelle Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII

1. FV Dinglingen 2

33

2. SpVgg Schiltach 2

32

3. VfR Hornberg 2

31

4. SV Oberwolfach 3

30

5. SG Dörlinbach-Schw.

29

6. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

25

7. SV Mühlenbach 2

23

8. SV Hausach 2

23

9. SC Orschweier 2

23

10. SV Steinach 2

16

11. SV Grafenhausen 2

11

12. FV Ettenheim 2

10

13. FV Biberach 2

9

14. DJK Prinzbach 2

8

15. SC Kappel 2

6

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII

27.11.2022 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

6

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2

27.11.2022 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

1

FV Dinglingen 2

0

27.11.2022 12:30

SC Orschweier 2

3

FV Biberach 2

0

27.11.2022 12:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

4

FV Ettenheim 2

0

27.11.2022 12:30

DJK Prinzbach 2

3

SC Kappel 2

1

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 12:30

SC Orschweier 2

3

FV Biberach 2

0

Nächstes Spiel

12.03.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz Biberach

Freitag

18:30 - 20:30

Sportplatz Biberach

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 188

Gestern Online: 490

Diesen Monat: 15376

Letzter Monat: 17506

Total: 165995