Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

20.08.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:1

20.08.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Oberharmersbach

1:4

27.08.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Biberach 2

2:1

27.08.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Ettenheim

FV Biberach

1:0

03.09.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:0

03.09.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

Zeller FV

2:3

10.09.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

6:2

10.09.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach

FV Biberach

3:4

17.09.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

6:5

17.09.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

7:0

22.09.2023 18:00

E-Junioren

FV Biberach

SG Steinach

6:1

23.09.2023 11:00

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

TJSpG Lahr 9er

2:1

23.09.2023 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Wolfach

3:2

23.09.2023 14:30

D-Junioren

SC Hofstetten

FV Biberach

0:1

23.09.2023 16:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Haslach

1:2

24.09.2023 12:45

II. Mannschaft

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Biberach 2

2:1

24.09.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Biberach

1:1

29.09.2023 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SV Hausach

4:2

29.09.2023 18:00

E-Junioren

FC Wolfach

FV Biberach

9:3

30.09.2023 12:30

C-Junioren II

SG Ettenheim 2

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

3:0

30.09.2023 13:30

B-Junioren

SG Vorderes Kinzigtal

SG Biberach

4:2

30.09.2023 14:00

C-Junioren

SG Mahlberg

SG Welschensteinach

0:5

01.10.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:3

01.10.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FC Kirnbach

3:1

04.10.2023 18:00

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG Diersburg 2 9er

8:5

06.10.2023 19:15

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

FV Sulz

0:0

07.10.2023 11:00

E-Junioren

FV Biberach

SV Schapbach

6:2

07.10.2023 12:00

D-Junioren

FC Fischerbach

FV Biberach

2:1

07.10.2023 19:00

B-Junioren

SG im Schuttertal

SG Biberach

3:2

08.10.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

SV Hausach 2

FV Biberach 2

5:0

08.10.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SV Hausach

FV Biberach

1:4

13.10.2023 18:00

E-Junioren

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Biberach

8:6

13.10.2023 18:00

C-Junioren II

FV Langenwinkel 9er

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

1:1

13.10.2023 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SG Wolfach

1:5

13.10.2023 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Oberschopfheim

0:4

14.10.2023 12:00

C-Junioren

SG Haslach 2

SG Welschensteinach

1:2

15.10.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:3

15.10.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Mühlenbach

0:0

19.10.2023 17:45

D-Junioren

SG Steinach

FV Biberach

5:2

19.10.2023 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

FV Dinglingen 2

2:0

20.10.2023 18:00

E-Junioren

FV Biberach

DJK Prinzbach

6:2

20.10.2023 18:30

B-Junioren

SG Renchtal

SG Biberach

8:1

21.10.2023 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

FV Dinglingen

2:1

22.10.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Biberach 2

3:0

22.10.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

VfR Hornberg

FV Biberach

3:4

27.10.2023 18:30

E-Junioren

FC Fischerbach

FV Biberach

4:1

27.10.2023 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Zusenhofen

3:3

28.10.2023 10:15

D-Junioren

SV Haslach

FV Biberach

0:0

28.10.2023 12:15

C-Junioren II

SG Südliche Ortenau 2

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

2:0

28.10.2023 13:45

C-Junioren

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Welschensteinach

1:0

29.10.2023 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

5:1

29.10.2023 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

DJK Welschensteinach

3:1

02.11.2023 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG Hofstetten 2 9er

1:2

03.11.2023 17:00

E-Junioren

FV Biberach

SV Oberwolfach

2:4

05.11.2023 11:00

B-Junioren

SG Nesselried

SG Biberach

1:2

05.11.2023 12:30

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

1:2

05.11.2023 14:30

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

DJK Prinzbach

4:0

08.11.2023 17:45

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SV Mühlenbach

4:3

10.11.2023 18:30

D-Junioren

SG Nordrach

FV Biberach

0:0

10.11.2023 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Zell-Weierbach

1:5

11.11.2023 11:30

E-Junioren

SV Hausach

FV Biberach

6:5

11.11.2023 12:15

C-Junioren II

SG im Schuttertal 2

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

1:1

12.11.2023 12:30

II. Mannschaft

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Biberach 2

2:3

12.11.2023 14:30

I. Mannschaft

FV Dinglingen

FV Biberach

1:1

13.11.2023 18:00

C-Junioren

SG Zeller FV

SG Welschensteinach

1:2

17.11.2023 17:00

E-Junioren

FV Biberach

SV Haslach

2:3

17.11.2023 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SG Berghaupten

0:2

18.11.2023 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Kaltbrunn

2:1

18.11.2023 14:30

B-Junioren

SG Ettenheim

SG Biberach

5:1

19.11.2023 12:30

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:2

19.11.2023 14:30

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SpVgg Schiltach

2:2

23.11.2023 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG Friesenheim 9er

2:6

24.11.2023 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Bohlsbach

1:5

25.11.2023 14:45

II. Mannschaft

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Biberach 2

0:1

25.11.2023 17:00

I. Mannschaft

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

FV Biberach

1:4

03.12.2023 12:15

II. Mannschaft

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Biberach 2

3:2

03.12.2023 14:30

I. Mannschaft

SV Oberharmersbach

FV Biberach

3:3

02.03.2024 11:00

C-Junioren II

SG Schwanau 9er

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

1:0

02.03.2024 13:00

B-Junioren

SG Elgersweier

SG Biberach

13:0

07.03.2024 18:30

C-Junioren

SG Ried

SG Welschensteinach

1:0

09.03.2024 14:00

C-Junioren II

TJSpG Lahr 9er

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

1:0

09.03.2024 15:00

C-Junioren

SG Wolfach

SG Welschensteinach

0:7

09.03.2024 16:00

B-Junioren

SG Haslach

SG Biberach

6:0

10.03.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

2:1

10.03.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FV Ettenheim

3:3

15.03.2024 17:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG Ettenheim 2

1:0

15.03.2024 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Vorderes Kinzigtal

2:4

16.03.2024 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Mahlberg

3:0

16.03.2024 15:00

A-Junioren

SG Steinach

SG Schmieheim

5:5

17.03.2024 12:45

II. Mannschaft

Zeller FV 2

FV Biberach 2

6:1

17.03.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

Zeller FV

FV Biberach

2:2

23.03.2024 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SC Lahr 2

2:0

24.03.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

2:2

24.03.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach

0:2

28.03.2024 19:30

I. Mannschaft

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FV Biberach

5:2

30.03.2024 14:00

II. Mannschaft

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

2:5

05.04.2024 17:15

C-Junioren II

SG Diersburg 2 9er

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

1:2

05.04.2024 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SC Hofstetten

2:1

05.04.2024 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG im Schuttertal

0:1

06.04.2024 15:00

C-Junioren

FV Sulz

SG Welschensteinach

1:4

07.04.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:1

07.04.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:0

11.04.2024 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

FV Langenwinkel 9er

6:0

12.04.2024 18:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Haslach 2

12.04.2024 18:00

D-Junioren

SV Hausach

FV Biberach

12.04.2024 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Steinach

SG Dinglingen

13.04.2024 13:00

B-Junioren

SG Oberschopfheim

SG Biberach

14.04.2024 12:45

II. Mannschaft

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Biberach 2

14.04.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FC Kirnbach

FV Biberach

19.04.2024 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

FC Fischerbach

19.04.2024 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Renchtal

20.04.2024 13:00

C-Junioren II

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

20.04.2024 16:30

A-Junioren

SG Gemeinde Willstätt

SG Steinach

20.04.2024 18:00

C-Junioren

FV Dinglingen

SG Welschensteinach

21.04.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Hausach 2

21.04.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Hausach

25.04.2024 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG Südliche Ortenau 2

26.04.2024 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Zusenhofen

SG Biberach

26.04.2024 19:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Südliche Ortenau

26.04.2024 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Steinach

SG Rammersweier

27.04.2024 14:00

D-Junioren

SG Wolfach

FV Biberach

28.04.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

28.04.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SV Mühlenbach

FV Biberach

03.05.2024 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SG Steinach

03.05.2024 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Nesselried

04.05.2024 14:00

C-Junioren II

SG Hofstetten 2 9er

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

04.05.2024 17:00

A-Junioren

SG Schmieheim

SG Steinach

05.05.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

05.05.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

VfR Hornberg

09.05.2024 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG im Schuttertal 2

10.05.2024 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SV Haslach

11.05.2024 12:00

B-Junioren

SG Zell-Weierbach

SG Biberach

11.05.2024 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Zeller FV

12.05.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

DJK Welschensteinach 2

FV Biberach 2

12.05.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

DJK Welschensteinach

FV Biberach

18.05.2024 14:00

II. Mannschaft

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Biberach 2

18.05.2024 16:00

I. Mannschaft

DJK Prinzbach

FV Biberach

26.05.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

26.05.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FV Dinglingen

31.05.2024 19:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Ettenheim

01.06.2024 12:30

C-Junioren

SG Kaltbrunn

SG Welschensteinach

01.06.2024 14:00

D-Junioren

SV Mühlenbach

FV Biberach

01.06.2024 16:00

A-Junioren

SG Dinglingen

SG Steinach

02.06.2024 13:00

II. Mannschaft

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Biberach 2

02.06.2024 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Biberach

07.06.2024 18:00

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

SG Nordrach

07.06.2024 18:00

C-Junioren II

SG Friesenheim 9er

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

07.06.2024 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Steinach

SG Gemeinde Willstätt

08.06.2024 11:30

C-Junioren

SC Lahr 2

SG Welschensteinach

08.06.2024 12:30

B-Junioren

SG Bohlsbach

SG Biberach

08.06.2024 15:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

08.06.2024 17:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

13.06.2024 18:30

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

SG Schwanau 9er

15.06.2024 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Welschensteinach

SG Ried

15.06.2024 13:15

D-Junioren

SG Berghaupten

FV Biberach

15.06.2024 16:00

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

SG Elgersweier

15.06.2024 16:00

A-Junioren

SG Rammersweier

SG Steinach

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

1

SV Oberwolfach 2

0

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

1

SV Oberwolfach 3

1

A-Junioren

SG Steinach

5

SG Schmieheim

5

B-Junioren

SG Biberach

0

SG im Schuttertal

1

C-Junioren

FV Sulz

1

SG Welschensteinach

4

C-Junioren II

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

6

FV Langenwinkel 9er

0

D-Junioren

FV Biberach

2

SC Hofstetten

1

E-Junioren

FV Biberach

2

SV Haslach

3

Kommende Spiele

C-Junioren:
12.04.2024 18:00 Uhr

SG Welschensteinach

SG Haslach 2

D-Junioren:
12.04.2024 18:00 Uhr

SV Hausach

FV Biberach

A-Junioren:
12.04.2024 19:00 Uhr

SG Steinach

SG Dinglingen

B-Junioren:
13.04.2024 13:00 Uhr

SG Oberschopfheim

SG Biberach

II. Mannschaft:
14.04.2024 12:45 Uhr

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Biberach 2

I. Mannschaft:
14.04.2024 15:00 Uhr

FC Kirnbach

FV Biberach

C-Junioren II:
20.04.2024 13:00 Uhr

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Welschensteinach 2 9er

Termine

04.05.2024 09:00

Altpapiersammlung Jugendabteilung

Biberach

14.08.2024 18:00

Tavernenabend - "RAMONAS"

Ortsmitte Biberach

28.08.2024 18:00

Tavernenabend - "Buurequartett"

Ortsmitte Biberach

26.10.2024 11:00

AH-Wanderung

Nächstes Heimspiel

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 970

Gestern Online: 1370

Diesen Monat: 14205

Letzter Monat: 41350

Total: 532707