- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
- +++ 19.07.2024: Dauerkarten Saison 2024/25 jetzt erhältlich - Reservierung unter ticket@fv-biberach.com +++
Gesamtspielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.08.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SV Oberharmersbach 2 |
1:1 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SV Oberharmersbach |
1:4 |
|||
27.08.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Ettenheim 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
2:1 |
|||
27.08.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Ettenheim |
FV Biberach |
1:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
Zeller FV 2 |
2:0 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
Zeller FV |
2:3 |
|||
10.09.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
6:2 |
|||
10.09.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach |
FV Biberach |
3:4 |
|||
17.09.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2 |
6:5 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach |
7:0 |
|||
22.09.2023 18:00 |
E-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SG Steinach |
6:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
TJSpG Lahr 9er |
2:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Wolfach |
3:2 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:30 |
D-Junioren |
SC Hofstetten |
FV Biberach |
0:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 16:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Haslach |
1:2 |
|||
24.09.2023 12:45 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Oberwolfach 3 |
FV Biberach 2 |
2:1 |
|||
24.09.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Oberwolfach 2 |
FV Biberach |
1:1 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SV Hausach |
4:2 |
|||
29.09.2023 18:00 |
E-Junioren |
FC Wolfach |
FV Biberach |
9:3 |
|||
30.09.2023 12:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Ettenheim 2 |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
3:0 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:30 |
B-Junioren |
SG Vorderes Kinzigtal |
SG Biberach |
4:2 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Mahlberg |
SG Welschensteinach |
0:5 |
|||
01.10.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
FC Kirnbach 2 |
3:3 |
|||
01.10.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
FC Kirnbach |
3:1 |
|||
04.10.2023 18:00 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG Diersburg 2 9er |
8:5 |
|||
06.10.2023 19:15 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
FV Sulz |
0:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 11:00 |
E-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SV Schapbach |
6:2 |
|||
07.10.2023 12:00 |
D-Junioren |
FC Fischerbach |
FV Biberach |
2:1 |
|||
07.10.2023 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG im Schuttertal |
SG Biberach |
3:2 |
|||
08.10.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Hausach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
5:0 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Hausach |
FV Biberach |
1:4 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:00 |
E-Junioren |
SpVgg Schiltach |
FV Biberach |
8:6 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:00 |
C-Junioren II |
FV Langenwinkel 9er |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
1:1 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SG Wolfach |
1:5 |
|||
13.10.2023 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Oberschopfheim |
0:4 |
|||
14.10.2023 12:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Haslach 2 |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:2 |
|||
15.10.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SV Mühlenbach 2 |
3:3 |
|||
15.10.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SV Mühlenbach |
0:0 |
|||
19.10.2023 17:45 |
D-Junioren |
SG Steinach |
FV Biberach |
5:2 |
|||
19.10.2023 18:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
FV Dinglingen 2 |
2:0 |
|||
20.10.2023 18:00 |
E-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
DJK Prinzbach |
6:2 |
|||
20.10.2023 18:30 |
B-Junioren |
SG Renchtal |
SG Biberach |
8:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
FV Dinglingen |
2:1 |
|||
22.10.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
VfR Hornberg 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
3:0 |
|||
22.10.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
VfR Hornberg |
FV Biberach |
3:4 |
|||
27.10.2023 18:30 |
E-Junioren |
FC Fischerbach |
FV Biberach |
4:1 |
|||
27.10.2023 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Zusenhofen |
3:3 |
|||
28.10.2023 10:15 |
D-Junioren |
SV Haslach |
FV Biberach |
0:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 12:15 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Südliche Ortenau 2 |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
2:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 13:45 |
C-Junioren |
SG Südliche Ortenau |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:0 |
|||
29.10.2023 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
DJK Welschensteinach 2 |
5:1 |
|||
29.10.2023 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
DJK Welschensteinach |
3:1 |
|||
02.11.2023 18:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG Hofstetten 2 9er |
1:2 |
|||
03.11.2023 17:00 |
E-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SV Oberwolfach |
2:4 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Nesselried |
SG Biberach |
1:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 12:30 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
DJK Prinzbach 2 |
1:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 14:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
DJK Prinzbach |
4:0 |
|||
08.11.2023 17:45 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SV Mühlenbach |
4:3 |
|||
10.11.2023 18:30 |
D-Junioren |
SG Nordrach |
FV Biberach |
0:0 |
|||
10.11.2023 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Zell-Weierbach |
1:5 |
|||
11.11.2023 11:30 |
E-Junioren |
SV Hausach |
FV Biberach |
6:5 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:15 |
C-Junioren II |
SG im Schuttertal 2 |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
1:1 |
|||
12.11.2023 12:30 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Dinglingen 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
2:3 |
|||
12.11.2023 14:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Dinglingen |
FV Biberach |
1:1 |
|||
13.11.2023 18:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Zeller FV |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:2 |
|||
17.11.2023 17:00 |
E-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SV Haslach |
2:3 |
|||
17.11.2023 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SG Berghaupten |
0:2 |
|||
18.11.2023 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Kaltbrunn |
2:1 |
|||
18.11.2023 14:30 |
B-Junioren |
SG Ettenheim |
SG Biberach |
5:1 |
|||
19.11.2023 12:30 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SpVgg Schiltach 2 |
2:2 |
|||
19.11.2023 14:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SpVgg Schiltach |
2:2 |
|||
23.11.2023 18:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG Friesenheim 9er |
2:6 |
|||
24.11.2023 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Bohlsbach |
1:5 |
|||
25.11.2023 14:45 |
II. Mannschaft |
SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
0:1 |
|||
25.11.2023 17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen |
FV Biberach |
1:4 |
|||
03.12.2023 12:15 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Oberharmersbach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
3:2 |
|||
03.12.2023 14:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Oberharmersbach |
FV Biberach |
3:3 |
|||
02.03.2024 11:00 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Schwanau 9er |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
1:0 |
|||
02.03.2024 13:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Elgersweier |
SG Biberach |
13:0 |
|||
07.03.2024 18:30 |
C-Junioren |
SG Ried |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren II |
TJSpG Lahr 9er |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
1:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 15:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Wolfach |
SG Welschensteinach |
0:7 |
|||
09.03.2024 16:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Haslach |
SG Biberach |
6:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
FV Ettenheim 2 |
2:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
FV Ettenheim |
3:3 |
|||
15.03.2024 17:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG Ettenheim 2 |
1:0 |
|||
15.03.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Vorderes Kinzigtal |
2:4 |
|||
16.03.2024 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Mahlberg |
3:0 |
|||
16.03.2024 15:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Steinach |
SG Schmieheim |
5:5 |
|||
17.03.2024 12:45 |
II. Mannschaft |
Zeller FV 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
6:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
Zeller FV |
FV Biberach |
2:2 |
|||
23.03.2024 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SC Lahr 2 |
2:0 |
|||
24.03.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2 |
2:2 |
|||
24.03.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach |
0:2 |
|||
28.03.2024 19:30 |
I. Mannschaft |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach |
FV Biberach |
5:2 |
|||
30.03.2024 14:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
2:5 |
|||
05.04.2024 17:15 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Diersburg 2 9er |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
1:2 |
|||
05.04.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SC Hofstetten |
2:1 |
|||
05.04.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG im Schuttertal |
0:1 |
|||
06.04.2024 15:00 |
C-Junioren |
FV Sulz |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:4 |
|||
07.04.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SV Oberwolfach 3 |
1:1 |
|||
07.04.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SV Oberwolfach 2 |
1:0 |
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
FV Langenwinkel 9er |
6:0 |
|||
12.04.2024 18:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Haslach 2 |
4:0 |
|||
12.04.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
SV Hausach |
FV Biberach |
4:2 |
|||
12.04.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Steinach |
SG Dinglingen |
11:1 |
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Oberschopfheim |
SG Biberach |
9:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 12:45 |
II. Mannschaft |
FC Kirnbach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
1:0 |
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FC Kirnbach |
FV Biberach |
2:3 |
|||
19.04.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
FC Fischerbach |
0:1 |
|||
19.04.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Renchtal |
2:4 |
|||
20.04.2024 13:00 |
C-Junioren II |
FV Dinglingen 2 |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
3:1 |
|||
20.04.2024 16:30 |
A-Junioren |
SG Gemeinde Willstätt |
SG Steinach |
3:7 |
|||
20.04.2024 18:00 |
C-Junioren |
FV Dinglingen |
SG Welschensteinach |
0:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SV Hausach 2 |
3:1 |
|||
21.04.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SV Hausach |
5:1 |
|||
25.04.2024 18:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG Südliche Ortenau 2 |
1:1 |
|||
26.04.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Zusenhofen |
SG Biberach |
3:2 |
|||
26.04.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Steinach |
SG Rammersweier |
4:3 |
|||
26.04.2024 19:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Südliche Ortenau |
1:1 |
|||
27.04.2024 14:00 |
D-Junioren |
SG Wolfach |
FV Biberach |
6:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SV Mühlenbach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
3:1 |
|||
28.04.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SV Mühlenbach |
FV Biberach |
3:0 |
|||
03.05.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SG Steinach |
1:3 |
|||
03.05.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Nesselried |
1:7 |
|||
04.05.2024 14:00 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Hofstetten 2 9er |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
3:0 |
|||
04.05.2024 17:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Schmieheim |
SG Steinach |
2:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
VfR Hornberg 2 |
2:2 |
|||
05.05.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
VfR Hornberg |
1:3 |
|||
10.05.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SV Haslach |
0:2 |
|||
10.05.2024 19:00 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG im Schuttertal 2 |
3:2 |
|||
11.05.2024 12:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Zell-Weierbach |
SG Biberach |
4:1 |
|||
11.05.2024 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Zeller FV |
7:0 |
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
DJK Welschensteinach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
4:1 |
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
DJK Welschensteinach |
FV Biberach |
2:1 |
|||
18.05.2024 14:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
DJK Prinzbach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
5:1 |
|||
18.05.2024 16:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
DJK Prinzbach |
FV Biberach |
3:2 |
|||
26.05.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
FV Dinglingen 2 |
2:5 |
|||
26.05.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
FV Dinglingen |
2:1 |
|||
01.06.2024 12:30 |
C-Junioren |
SG Kaltbrunn |
SG Welschensteinach |
0:4 |
|||
01.06.2024 14:00 |
D-Junioren |
SV Mühlenbach |
FV Biberach |
1:3 |
|||
01.06.2024 16:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Dinglingen |
SG Steinach |
0:4 |
|||
02.06.2024 13:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Schiltach 2 |
FV Biberach 2 |
6:0 |
|||
02.06.2024 15:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
SpVgg Schiltach |
FV Biberach |
1:3 |
|||
07.06.2024 18:00 |
D-Junioren |
FV Biberach |
SG Nordrach |
1:0 |
|||
07.06.2024 18:00 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Friesenheim 9er |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
3:0 |
|||
07.06.2024 19:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Steinach |
SG Gemeinde Willstätt |
4:0 |
|||
08.06.2024 11:30 |
C-Junioren |
SC Lahr 2 |
SG Welschensteinach |
1:0 |
|||
08.06.2024 15:00 |
II. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach 2 |
SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2 |
2:3 |
|||
08.06.2024 17:00 |
I. Mannschaft |
FV Biberach |
SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen |
3:1 |
|||
09.06.2024 14:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Bohlsbach |
SG Biberach |
8:0 |
|||
12.06.2024 19:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Ettenheim |
1:4 |
|||
13.06.2024 18:30 |
C-Junioren II |
SG Welschensteinach 2 9er |
SG Schwanau 9er |
1:4 |
|||
15.06.2024 13:00 |
C-Junioren |
SG Welschensteinach |
SG Ried |
1:2 |
|||
15.06.2024 13:15 |
D-Junioren |
SG Berghaupten |
FV Biberach |
8:1 |
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
B-Junioren |
SG Biberach |
SG Elgersweier |
0:8 |
|||
15.06.2024 16:00 |
A-Junioren |
SG Rammersweier |
SG Steinach |
1:4 |