• +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 11:00

II. Mannschaft

ASV Nordrach 2

FV Biberach 2

6:0

22.08.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

ASV Nordrach

FV Biberach

3:3

29.08.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

TuS Kinzigtal 2

3:2

29.08.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

TuS Kinzigtal

3:1

12.09.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Ortenberg 2

3:2

12.09.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Ortenberg

1:3

19.09.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

SV Berghaupten 2

FV Biberach 2

0:1

19.09.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SV Berghaupten

FV Biberach

1:4

24.09.2021 17:45

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Steinach

1:5

24.09.2021 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

SG Schwanau

7:1

25.09.2021 13:15

B-Jugend

FV Sulz

SG Steinach

0:7

25.09.2021 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

VfR Hornberg

0:9

25.09.2021 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Südliche Ortenau

2:0

26.09.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

FC Fischerbach 2

0:2

26.09.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FC Fischerbach

3:0

01.10.2021 19:00

A-Jugend

VFR Hornberg

SG Welschensteinach

6:1

02.10.2021 11:00

D-Jugend

SG Ried

FV Biberach

7:1

02.10.2021 11:30

C-Jugend I

SC Lahr 2

SG Biberach

1:4

02.10.2021 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Haslach 2

SG Biberach 2 9er

3:1

03.10.2021 11:00

II. Mannschaft

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 3

FV Biberach 2

1:0

03.10.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Langenwinkel 2

FV Biberach

1:8

04.10.2021 17:45

E-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Unterharmersbach

5:2

08.10.2021 17:45

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SSV Schwaibach

7:1

08.10.2021 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

SG Kirnbach

2:2

09.10.2021 16:30

C-Jugend II

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Biberach 2 9er

2:2

10.10.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

3:1

10.10.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:1

11.10.2021 19:00

B-Jugend

SV Hausach

SG Steinach

1:2

14.10.2021 18:00

E-Jugend

FV Biberach

SC Kaltbrunn

17:1

15.10.2021 18:30

E-Jugend

SpVgg Schiltach o.W.

FV Biberach

1:7

16.10.2021 11:00

D-Jugend

SV Mühlenbach

FV Biberach

5:0

16.10.2021 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SG Harmersbachtal 2

2:6

16.10.2021 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Hofstetten

1:6

17.10.2021 11:00

A-Jugend

SV Hausach

SG Welschensteinach

3:1

17.10.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

DJK Welschensteinach 2

FV Biberach 2

3:1

17.10.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

DJK Welschensteinach

FV Biberach

2:3

22.10.2021 17:45

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Gengenbach 2

3:1

23.10.2021 13:00

E-Jugend

FV Biberach

SV Mühlenbach

7:4

23.10.2021 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Ried

SG Biberach 2 9er

9:0

23.10.2021 15:00

C-Jugend I

SG Wolfach

SG Biberach

1:7

23.10.2021 16:30

B-Jugend

SC Lahr 2

SG Steinach

0:1

24.10.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

FC Ohlsbach 2

4:0

24.10.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FC Ohlsbach

4:0

27.10.2021 18:00

E-Jugend

SV Schapbach

FV Biberach

6:1

29.10.2021 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SG Schiltach

4:0

29.10.2021 19:00

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Kippenheim

10:0

30.10.2021 11:30

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SG Oberwolfach 2 9er

2:2

30.10.2021 12:30

D-Jugend

SG Bohlsbach 2

FV Biberach

0:4

31.10.2021 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FC Wolfach 2

FV Biberach 2

1:4

31.10.2021 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FC Wolfach

FV Biberach

2:4

31.10.2021 16:00

A-Jugend

SG Im Schuttertal 2

SG Welschensteinach

2:6

05.11.2021 17:45

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

Zeller FV 2

1:1

05.11.2021 18:00

C-Jugend II

FV Dinglingen 2 9er

SG Biberach 2 9er

0:5

06.11.2021 16:00

C-Jugend I

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Biberach

4:1

07.11.2021 12:30

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 3

5:1

07.11.2021 14:30

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SC Hofstetten 2

3:0

08.11.2021 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Harmersbachtal

SG Steinach

0:3

12.11.2021 18:00

E-Jugend

FV Biberach

SV Steinach

4:2

13.11.2021 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SV Diersburg 3 9er

1:7

13.11.2021 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SV Hausach

0:5

14.11.2021 14:30

I. Mannschaft

SSV Schwaibach

FV Biberach

2:4

19.11.2021 18:00

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Ortenberg 2

3:2

24.11.2021 18:30

B-Jugend

SG Hofstetten

SG Steinach

1:4

27.11.2021 12:30

D-Jugend

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

FV Biberach

1:1

27.11.2021 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SG Im Schuttertal 2 9er

1:3

27.11.2021 15:00

C-Jugend I

SG Schwanau

SG Biberach

5:1

05.03.2022 12:00

C-Jugend II

SV Diersburg 2

SG Biberach 2 9er

0:4

06.03.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

TuS Kinzigtal

FV Biberach

0:3

10.03.2022 19:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

ASV Nordrach

7:1

11.03.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

FV Sulz

4:1

12.03.2022 11:00

C-Jugend II

VfR Hornberg

SG Biberach 2 9er

10:0

12.03.2022 12:00

A-Jugend

SG Schwanau

SG Welschensteinach

4:3

18.03.2022 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

VFR Hornberg

3:1

19.03.2022 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SG Haslach 2

0:13

19.03.2022 15:00

C-Jugend I

SG Ohlsbach 2

SG Biberach

0:7

20.03.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SV Ortenberg

FV Biberach

1:4

23.03.2022 19:00

A-Jugend

FV Dinglingen

SG Welschensteinach

5:1

23.03.2022 19:30

II. Mannschaft

TuS Kinzigtal 2

FV Biberach 2

4:1

25.03.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SV Hausach

2:1

26.03.2022 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SG ETSV Offenburg

0:4

26.03.2022 15:30

D-Jugend

SG Steinach

FV Biberach

4:1

26.03.2022 17:00

A-Jugend

SG Kirnbach

SG Welschensteinach

3:0

26.03.2022 18:00

C-Jugend I

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Biberach

5:1

27.03.2022 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SV Berghaupten 2

1:3

27.03.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SV Berghaupten

4:0

01.04.2022 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

SV Hausach

4:2

02.04.2022 14:30

C-Jugend II

SG Harmersbachtal 2

SG Biberach 2 9er

8:0

02.04.2022 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SC Lahr 2

3:1

03.04.2022 12:30

II. Mannschaft

FC Fischerbach 2

FV Biberach 2

1:5

03.04.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FC Fischerbach

FV Biberach

1:3

04.04.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SG Ettenheim

0:2

05.04.2022 18:00

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Ried

5:3

06.04.2022 19:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

ASV Nordrach 2

1:1

09.04.2022 14:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SC Lahr 2

6:1

09.04.2022 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SG Ried

0:8

09.04.2022 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Schwanau

3:1

10.04.2022 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 3

4:0

10.04.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FV Langenwinkel 2

5:0

13.04.2022 18:15

D-Jugend

SSV Schwaibach

FV Biberach

2:4

20.04.2022 19:00

II. Mannschaft

SV Ortenberg 2

FV Biberach 2

0:1

20.04.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Steinach

3:9

22.04.2022 17:30

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SV Mühlenbach

4:1

22.04.2022 17:45

C-Jugend I

SG Hofstetten

SG Biberach

5:0

23.04.2022 13:00

C-Jugend II

SG Oberwolfach 2 9er

SG Biberach 2 9er

2:3

23.04.2022 16:00

B-Jugend

SG Schiltach

SG Steinach

0:3

23.04.2022 17:00

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

SG Im Schuttertal 2

5:0

24.04.2022 12:45

II. Mannschaft

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Biberach 2

4:2

24.04.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Biberach

3:2

30.04.2022 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

FV Dinglingen 2 9er

1:3

30.04.2022 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Wolfach

1:1

30.04.2022 16:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

0:2

30.04.2022 18:30

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

DJK Welschensteinach

1:2

06.05.2022 18:30

C-Jugend II

SV Diersburg 3 9er

SG Biberach 2 9er

0:4

07.05.2022 12:30

C-Jugend I

SG Kippenheim

SG Biberach

2:6

08.05.2022 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FC Ohlsbach 2

FV Biberach 2

2:5

08.05.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FC Ohlsbach

FV Biberach

1:5

10.05.2022 18:30

D-Jugend

SG Gengenbach 2

FV Biberach

0:14

10.05.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SG Harmersbachtal

4:0

13.05.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SG Hofstetten

4:0

14.05.2022 15:00

D-Jugend

Zeller FV 2

FV Biberach

1:6

15.05.2022 13:00

II. Mannschaft

FV Biberach 2

FC Wolfach 2

2:4

15.05.2022 15:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

FC Wolfach

4:0

16.05.2022 18:15

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Ortenberg 2

2:3

17.05.2022 18:00

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Bohlsbach 2

6:0

20.05.2022 18:00

D-Jugend

FV Biberach

SG Zell-Weierbach 2

2:1

20.05.2022 19:00

B-Jugend

SG Steinach

SG Südliche Ortenau

3:0

21.05.2022 13:00

C-Jugend I

SV Hausach

SG Biberach

9:0

21.05.2022 16:00

II. Mannschaft

SV Oberharmersbach 3

FV Biberach 2

1:2

21.05.2022 18:30

I. Mannschaft

SC Hofstetten 2

FV Biberach

1:6

22.05.2022 11:00

C-Jugend II

SG Im Schuttertal 2 9er

SG Biberach 2 9er

0:2

27.05.2022 19:00

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

FV Dinglingen

3:2

28.05.2022 12:30

D-Jugend

SG Ortenberg 2

FV Biberach

0:1

28.05.2022 14:00

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

SV Diersburg 2

0:3

28.05.2022 14:30

B-Jugend

SG Ettenheim

SG Steinach

3:1

28.05.2022 15:30

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

SG Ohlsbach 2

16:0

29.05.2022 17:00

I. Mannschaft

FV Biberach

SSV Schwaibach

Ergebnisse

I. Mannschaft

SC Hofstetten 2

1

FV Biberach

6

II. Mannschaft

SV Oberharmersbach 3

1

FV Biberach 2

2

A-Jugend

SG Welschensteinach

3

FV Dinglingen

2

B-Jugend

SG Ettenheim

3

SG Steinach

1

C-Jugend I

SG Biberach

16

SG Ohlsbach 2

0

C-Jugend II

SG Biberach 2 9er

0

SV Diersburg 2

3

D-Jugend

SG Ortenberg 2

0

FV Biberach

1

E-Jugend

FV Biberach

4

SV Steinach

2

Kommende Spiele

I. Mannschaft:
29.05.2022 17:00 Uhr

FV Biberach

SSV Schwaibach

Termine

20.07.2022 18:00

Brandenkopf-Cup 2022

Sportplatz Biberach

03.08.2022 18:00

Tavernenabend

Ortsmitte Biberach

10.08.2022 18:00

Tavernenabend

Ortsmitte Biberach

Sponsoren

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 233

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 12521

Letzter Monat: 13327

Total: 71818