• +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++
  • +++ 20.05.2022: Tavernenabend am 03.08.22 und 10.08.22 +++
  • +++ 24.05.2022: Bee-Loft spendet Spielball +++

Kreisliga B, Staffel III - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

SSV Schwaibach

2:0

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Berghaupten

DJK Welschensteinach

1:0

22.08.2021 15:00

ASV Nordrach

FV Biberach

3:3

22.08.2021 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

SC Hofstetten 2

0:3

22.08.2021 15:00

SV Ortenberg

FC Ohlsbach

2:1

22.08.2021 17:00

FC Fischerbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:1

29.08.2021 15:00

FV Biberach

TuS Kinzigtal

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

FC Wolfach

SV Ortenberg

2:1

29.08.2021 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

SV Berghaupten

0:3

29.08.2021 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

FC Fischerbach

2:2

29.08.2021 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Langenwinkel 2

11:0

29.08.2021 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

ASV Nordrach

1:3

05.09.2021 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

DJK Welschensteinach

0:3

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Berghaupten

FC Wolfach

2:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SV Ortenberg

SC Hofstetten 2

2:1

05.09.2021 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

ASV Nordrach

3:2

05.09.2021 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:5

05.09.2021 17:00

FC Fischerbach

FC Ohlsbach

1:0

12.09.2021 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Ortenberg

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

SC Hofstetten 2

SV Berghaupten

1:3

12.09.2021 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

FV Langenwinkel 2

3:0

12.09.2021 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:3

12.09.2021 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

SSV Schwaibach

1:0

12.09.2021 17:00

FC Wolfach

FC Fischerbach

1:1

17.09.2021 19:30

FC Fischerbach

SC Hofstetten 2

1:1

19.09.2021 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

FC Wolfach

0:3

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Berghaupten

FV Biberach

1:4

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Ortenberg

ASV Nordrach

2:4

19.09.2021 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FC Ohlsbach

6:0

19.09.2021 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

DJK Welschensteinach

2:3

25.09.2021 16:00

FC Wolfach

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:4

25.09.2021 18:00

ASV Nordrach

SV Berghaupten

1:1

26.09.2021 15:00

FV Biberach

FC Fischerbach

3:0

26.09.2021 15:00

SC Hofstetten 2

FV Langenwinkel 2

2:1

26.09.2021 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

DJK Welschensteinach

2:2

26.09.2021 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

SV Ortenberg

4:7

01.10.2021 19:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Hofstetten 2

3:0

02.10.2021 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

FC Wolfach

3:2

03.10.2021 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

FV Biberach

1:8

03.10.2021 15:00

FC Fischerbach

ASV Nordrach

1:0

03.10.2021 15:00

SV Berghaupten

TuS Kinzigtal

3:0

03.10.2021 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

FC Ohlsbach

4:2

08.10.2021 19:00

SC Hofstetten 2

DJK Welschensteinach

1:4

10.10.2021 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:1

10.10.2021 15:00

FC Wolfach

FC Ohlsbach

4:3

10.10.2021 15:00

SV Ortenberg

SSV Schwaibach

5:0

10.10.2021 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

FC Fischerbach

2:0

10.10.2021 15:00

ASV Nordrach

FV Langenwinkel 2

4:1

17.10.2021 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

TuS Kinzigtal

2:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Berghaupten

SV Ortenberg

0:1

17.10.2021 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

SC Hofstetten 2

2:4

17.10.2021 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

FV Biberach

2:3

17.10.2021 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

ASV Nordrach

2:0

17.10.2021 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

FC Wolfach

1:4

23.10.2021 16:00

SC Hofstetten 2

FC Wolfach

2:1

24.10.2021 15:00

FV Biberach

FC Ohlsbach

4:0

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Berghaupten

SSV Schwaibach

2:3

24.10.2021 15:00

SV Ortenberg

FC Fischerbach

3:2

24.10.2021 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:3

24.10.2021 15:00

ASV Nordrach

DJK Welschensteinach

0:1

31.10.2021 14:30

SSV Schwaibach

SC Hofstetten 2

2:4

31.10.2021 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

SV Ortenberg

4:3

31.10.2021 15:00

FC Fischerbach

SV Berghaupten

0:1

31.10.2021 15:00

FC Wolfach

FV Biberach

2:4

31.10.2021 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

ASV Nordrach

2:2

07.11.2021 14:30

FV Biberach

SC Hofstetten 2

3:0

07.11.2021 14:30

FC Fischerbach

SSV Schwaibach

2:0

07.11.2021 14:30

SV Berghaupten

FV Langenwinkel 2

3:0

07.11.2021 14:30

TuS Kinzigtal

FC Ohlsbach

3:2

07.11.2021 14:30

ASV Nordrach

FC Wolfach

4:3

10.11.2021 19:30

DJK Welschensteinach

TuS Kinzigtal

4:0

13.11.2021 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

SV Ortenberg

1:2

13.11.2021 15:30

FC Wolfach

TuS Kinzigtal

0:1

14.11.2021 12:30

SC Hofstetten 2

ASV Nordrach

4:2

14.11.2021 14:30

SSV Schwaibach

FV Biberach

2:4

14.11.2021 14:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Berghaupten

1:1

14.11.2021 14:30

FV Langenwinkel 2

FC Fischerbach

2:3

16.11.2021 19:30

SV Ortenberg

SV Oberwolfach 2

2:2

20.11.2021 16:00

SC Hofstetten 2

TuS Kinzigtal

4:1

21.11.2021 14:00

SSV Schwaibach

FV Langenwinkel 2

3:0

21.11.2021 14:00

DJK Welschensteinach

SV Berghaupten

2:2

21.11.2021 14:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FC Fischerbach

4:2

21.11.2021 14:00

FC Ohlsbach

SV Ortenberg

2:4

06.03.2022 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:2

06.03.2022 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

FV Biberach

0:3

06.03.2022 15:00

SV Ortenberg

FC Wolfach

5:1

06.03.2022 15:00

ASV Nordrach

SSV Schwaibach

6:0

10.03.2022 19:00

FV Biberach

ASV Nordrach

7:1

13.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SSV Schwaibach

3:0

13.03.2022 15:00

SC Hofstetten 2

SV Ortenberg

1:1

13.03.2022 15:00

ASV Nordrach

TuS Kinzigtal

2:2

13.03.2022 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

FC Fischerbach

2:5

13.03.2022 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

FV Langenwinkel 2

1:2

16.03.2022 19:30

FC Fischerbach

DJK Welschensteinach

0:5

20.03.2022 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

FC Ohlsbach

5:3

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Ortenberg

FV Biberach

1:4

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Berghaupten

SC Hofstetten 2

0:0

20.03.2022 15:00

FC Fischerbach

FC Wolfach

2:0

20.03.2022 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

TuS Kinzigtal

1:5

20.03.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

DJK Welschensteinach

4:0

25.03.2022 19:30

SC Hofstetten 2

FC Fischerbach

1:0

27.03.2022 15:00

ASV Nordrach

SV Ortenberg

1:2

27.03.2022 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

SSV Schwaibach

6:2

27.03.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Berghaupten

4:0

27.03.2022 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:4

27.03.2022 15:00

FC Wolfach

FV Langenwinkel 2

0:1

30.03.2022 19:00

SV Berghaupten

FC Ohlsbach

1:1

03.04.2022 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach

FC Ohlsbach

7:0

03.04.2022 15:00

FC Fischerbach

FV Biberach

1:3

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Ortenberg

TuS Kinzigtal

3:1

03.04.2022 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

SC Hofstetten 2

0:1

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Berghaupten

ASV Nordrach

3:2

03.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FC Wolfach

4:0

09.04.2022 16:00

FC Wolfach

DJK Welschensteinach

2:3

10.04.2022 13:00

SC Hofstetten 2

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:1

10.04.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

FV Langenwinkel 2

5:0

10.04.2022 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

SV Berghaupten

5:0

10.04.2022 15:00

ASV Nordrach

FC Fischerbach

1:1

10.04.2022 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

SSV Schwaibach

7:0

13.04.2022 19:15

FC Wolfach

SV Berghaupten

2:2

22.04.2022 19:00

DJK Welschensteinach

SC Hofstetten 2

5:0

24.04.2022 15:00

FC Fischerbach

TuS Kinzigtal

4:1

24.04.2022 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

SV Ortenberg

1:6

24.04.2022 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

FC Wolfach

4:5

24.04.2022 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

ASV Nordrach

4:1

24.04.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Biberach

3:2

29.04.2022 19:00

SC Hofstetten 2

FC Ohlsbach

3:1

30.04.2022 17:00

TuS Kinzigtal

FV Langenwinkel 2

3:2

30.04.2022 18:30

FV Biberach

DJK Welschensteinach

1:2

01.05.2022 15:00

SV Ortenberg

SV Berghaupten

3:2

01.05.2022 15:00

FC Wolfach

SSV Schwaibach

3:0

01.05.2022 15:00

ASV Nordrach

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:2

07.05.2022 17:00

DJK Welschensteinach

ASV Nordrach

6:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

TuS Kinzigtal

5:0

08.05.2022 15:00

FC Wolfach

SC Hofstetten 2

6:2

08.05.2022 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

SV Berghaupten

1:5

08.05.2022 15:00

FC Fischerbach

SV Ortenberg

2:1

08.05.2022 15:00

FC Ohlsbach

FV Biberach

1:5

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Ortenberg

FV Langenwinkel 2

2:3

15.05.2022 15:00

SC Hofstetten 2

SSV Schwaibach

2:2

15.05.2022 15:00

ASV Nordrach

FC Ohlsbach

4:1

15.05.2022 15:00

TuS Kinzigtal

DJK Welschensteinach

4:5

15.05.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

FC Wolfach

4:0

15.05.2022 15:00

SV Berghaupten

FC Fischerbach

0:0

21.05.2022 18:30

SC Hofstetten 2

FV Biberach

1:6

22.05.2022 15:00

SSV Schwaibach

FC Fischerbach

1:3

22.05.2022 15:00

FC Wolfach

ASV Nordrach

6:4

22.05.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Ortenberg

8:0

22.05.2022 15:00

FV Langenwinkel 2

SV Berghaupten

0:2

22.05.2022 15:30

FC Ohlsbach

TuS Kinzigtal

2:2

28.05.2022 17:00

ASV Nordrach

SC Hofstetten 2

2:1

28.05.2022 18:00

FC Fischerbach

FV Langenwinkel 2

2:3

28.05.2022 18:00

TuS Kinzigtal

FC Wolfach

2:2

29.05.2022 17:00

SV Ortenberg

DJK Welschensteinach

29.05.2022 17:00

SV Berghaupten

SV Oberwolfach 2

29.05.2022 17:00

FV Biberach

SSV Schwaibach

Tabelle Kreisliga B, Staffel III

1. SV Oberwolfach 2

58

2. FV Biberach

56

3. DJK Welschensteinach

45

4. SV Ortenberg

44

5. SV Berghaupten

35

6. SC Hofstetten 2

35

7. FC Fischerbach

32

8. FV Langenwinkel 2

30

9. FC Wolfach

28

10. TuS Kinzigtal

27

11. ASV Nordrach

26

12. FC Ohlsbach

10

13. SSV Schwaibach

10

Letztes Spiel

21.05.2022 18:30

SC Hofstetten 2

1

FV Biberach

6

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 17:00

FV Biberach

SSV Schwaibach

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz Biberach

Freitag

18:30 - 20:30

Sportplatz Biberach

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 223

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 12511

Letzter Monat: 13327

Total: 71808