• +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++
  • +++ 07.01.2023: Altpapiersammlung am 22.04.2023 +++

C-Junioren Kreisliga II - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.09.2022 12:30

SG Schiltach

FV Dinglingen

0:5

24.09.2022 12:30

SG Schwanau

SG Südliche Ortenau

1:4

24.09.2022 13:00

SG Mahlberg

SV Hausach

0:11

24.09.2022 14:00

SG Biberach

SG Ortenberg 2

1:0

24.09.2022 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG ETSV Offenburg

3:0

29.09.2022 18:30

SV Hausach

SG Wolfach

3:2

01.10.2022 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Mahlberg

11:0

01.10.2022 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Biberach

0:3

01.10.2022 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Schiltach

3:2

01.10.2022 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

FV Sulz

1:0

08.10.2022 12:30

SG Schwanau

SG Ortenberg 2

2:5

08.10.2022 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SV Hausach

0:9

08.10.2022 14:15

FV Sulz

SG Biberach

4:0

08.10.2022 15:15

SG Wolfach

FV Dinglingen

2:1

15.10.2022 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SV Hausach

2:2

15.10.2022 14:00

SG Biberach

SG Schwanau

2:5

15.10.2022 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Wolfach

3:0

15.10.2022 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Schiltach

9:2

16.10.2022 11:00

FV Sulz

SG ETSV Offenburg

6:0

22.10.2022 12:00

SG Mahlberg

SG Ortenberg 2

2:5

22.10.2022 12:30

SG Schwanau

FV Sulz

4:2

22.10.2022 12:30

SG Schiltach

SG Biberach

1:5

22.10.2022 13:00

SV Hausach

SG Südliche Ortenau

2:0

22.10.2022 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

FV Dinglingen

0:7

26.10.2022 18:30

SG Mahlberg

SG Südliche Ortenau

0:5

28.10.2022 19:00

FV Sulz

SG Schiltach

4:1

29.10.2022 12:30

SG Schwanau

SG ETSV Offenburg

2:8

29.10.2022 14:00

SG Biberach

SG Mahlberg

2:1

29.10.2022 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

FV Dinglingen

0:5

29.10.2022 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Wolfach

0:4

05.11.2022 12:00

SG Mahlberg

FV Sulz

0:2

05.11.2022 13:00

SV Hausach

SG Ortenberg 2

5:0

05.11.2022 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Südliche Ortenau

0:4

05.11.2022 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG Biberach

9:1

11.11.2022 18:30

SG Schiltach

SG ETSV Offenburg

2:5

12.11.2022 12:30

SG Schwanau

SG Mahlberg

3:3

12.11.2022 14:00

SG Biberach

SV Hausach

0:8

12.11.2022 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

FV Dinglingen

1:6

13.11.2022 12:30

FV Sulz

SG Wolfach

2:4

19.11.2022 12:00

SG Mahlberg

SG Schiltach

1:0

19.11.2022 13:00

SV Hausach

FV Sulz

1:1

19.11.2022 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Biberach

3:0

19.11.2022 14:45

SG Wolfach

SG Schwanau

11:1

19.11.2022 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Ortenberg 2

1:0

25.11.2022 18:30

SG Schiltach

SG Wolfach

1:12

26.11.2022 13:30

FV Sulz

FV Dinglingen

0:2

26.11.2022 14:00

SG Biberach

SG Südliche Ortenau

1:2

26.11.2022 16:00

SG Mahlberg

SG ETSV Offenburg

2:2

03.12.2022 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Schwanau

8:0

03.12.2022 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

FV Sulz

0:1

03.12.2022 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG Mahlberg

4:0

03.12.2022 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG ETSV Offenburg

1:2

10.12.2022 12:30

SG Schiltach

SG Schwanau

7:2

25.02.2023 12:30

SG Schwanau

SV Hausach

01.03.2023 18:30

SV Hausach

SG Schiltach

04.03.2023 13:00

SV Hausach

SG Mahlberg

04.03.2023 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Schiltach

04.03.2023 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Schwanau

04.03.2023 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG ETSV Offenburg

04.03.2023 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Biberach

11.03.2023 12:30

SG Schiltach

SG Südliche Ortenau

11.03.2023 13:30

FV Sulz

SG Ortenberg 2

11.03.2023 13:30

FV Dinglingen

SG Mahlberg

11.03.2023 14:00

SG Biberach

SG ETSV Offenburg

11.03.2023 15:15

SG Wolfach

SV Hausach

18.03.2023 13:00

SV Hausach

SG ETSV Offenburg

18.03.2023 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Wolfach

18.03.2023 14:00

SG Biberach

FV Sulz

18.03.2023 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Mahlberg

18.03.2023 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Schwanau

25.03.2023 11:30

SG Schwanau

SG Biberach

25.03.2023 12:30

SG Schiltach

SG Ortenberg 2

25.03.2023 13:00

SV Hausach

FV Dinglingen

25.03.2023 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

FV Sulz

25.03.2023 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG Südliche Ortenau

31.03.2023 18:30

FV Sulz

SG Schwanau

01.04.2023 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG ETSV Offenburg

01.04.2023 14:00

SG Biberach

SG Schiltach

01.04.2023 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SV Hausach

01.04.2023 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Mahlberg

14.04.2023 18:30

SG Schiltach

FV Sulz

15.04.2023 12:00

SG Mahlberg

SG Biberach

15.04.2023 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Südliche Ortenau

15.04.2023 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Schwanau

15.04.2023 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG Ortenberg 2

22.04.2023 12:30

SG Schwanau

SG Schiltach

22.04.2023 14:00

SG Biberach

SG Wolfach

22.04.2023 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG ETSV Offenburg

22.04.2023 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SV Hausach

23.04.2023 11:00

FV Sulz

SG Mahlberg

29.04.2023 13:00

SG Mahlberg

SG Schwanau

29.04.2023 13:00

SV Hausach

SG Biberach

29.04.2023 13:45

FV Dinglingen

SG Ortenberg 2

29.04.2023 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Schiltach

29.04.2023 15:15

SG Wolfach

FV Sulz

06.05.2023 11:30

SG Schwanau

SG Wolfach

06.05.2023 12:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Südliche Ortenau

06.05.2023 12:30

SG Biberach

FV Dinglingen

06.05.2023 14:15

SG Schiltach

SG Mahlberg

07.05.2023 11:00

FV Sulz

SV Hausach

13.05.2023 12:30

FV Dinglingen

FV Sulz

13.05.2023 13:00

SV Hausach

SG Schwanau

13.05.2023 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Mahlberg

13.05.2023 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

SG Biberach

13.05.2023 15:15

SG Wolfach

SG Schiltach

20.05.2023 11:30

SG Schwanau

FV Dinglingen

20.05.2023 12:00

SG Mahlberg

SG Wolfach

20.05.2023 12:30

SG Schiltach

SV Hausach

20.05.2023 13:30

FV Sulz

SG Südliche Ortenau

20.05.2023 14:00

SG ETSV Offenburg

SG Ortenberg 2

Tabelle C-Junioren Kreisliga II

1. FV Dinglingen

25

2. SG Wolfach

24

3. SG Südliche Ortenau

21

4. SV Hausach

20

5. FV Sulz

16

6. SG Ortenberg 2

12

7. SG Biberach

12

8. SG ETSV Offenburg

10

9. SG Schwanau

7

10. SG Mahlberg

5

11. SG Schiltach

3

Ergebnisse der C-Junioren Kreisliga II

03.12.2022 13:45

FV Dinglingen

8

SG Schwanau

0

03.12.2022 15:00

SG Südliche Ortenau

0

FV Sulz

1

03.12.2022 15:15

SG Wolfach

4

SG Mahlberg

0

03.12.2022 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

1

SG ETSV Offenburg

2

10.12.2022 12:30

SG Schiltach

7

SG Schwanau

2

Letztes Spiel

26.11.2022 14:00

SG Biberach

1

SG Südliche Ortenau

2

Nächstes Spiel

04.03.2023 16:00

SG Ortenberg 2

SG Biberach

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:30 - 20:00

Sportplatz Biberach

Donnerstag

17:15 - 18:45

Sportplatz Steinach

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 477

Gestern Online: 379

Diesen Monat: 12193

Letzter Monat: 13654

Total: 193159