Kreisliga A, Süd - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Steinach

0:1

14.08.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

SC Orschweier

0:4

14.08.2022 15:00

SC Kappel

DJK Prinzbach

4:5

14.08.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

VfR Hornberg

2:1

14.08.2022 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Lahr 2

2:2

14.08.2022 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SV Mühlenbach

3:0

14.08.2022 18:00

SV Hausach

SpVgg Schiltach

1:2

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Grafenhausen

3:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Dinglingen

0:1

21.08.2022 15:00

SV Steinach

SC Kappel

3:2

21.08.2022 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

3:3

21.08.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:2

21.08.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Hausach

5:0

21.08.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

FV Biberach

1:2

21.08.2022 18:00

SC Orschweier

FV Ettenheim

1:5

26.08.2022 19:30

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:3

26.08.2022 20:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Orschweier

4:3

28.08.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Lahr 2

0:0

28.08.2022 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Steinach

1:5

28.08.2022 15:00

SC Kappel

VfR Hornberg

2:1

28.08.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

DJK Prinzbach

5:2

28.08.2022 18:00

FV Ettenheim

FV Biberach

3:0

31.08.2022 19:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

2:1

03.09.2022 17:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

5:3

04.09.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Grafenhausen

4:3

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

FV Dinglingen

2:2

04.09.2022 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Hausach

3:4

04.09.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:1

04.09.2022 15:00

SV Steinach

DJK Prinzbach

5:0

04.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Kappel

7:0

04.09.2022 18:00

FV Ettenheim

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

3:5

08.09.2022 19:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

1:0

10.09.2022 18:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Mühlenbach

4:2

10.09.2022 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

FV Ettenheim

0:2

11.09.2022 15:00

SC Kappel

SC Lahr 2

1:2

11.09.2022 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

VfR Hornberg

3:0

11.09.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Orschweier

4:0

11.09.2022 15:00

SV Hausach

FV Biberach

0:1

11.09.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SV Steinach

1:5

17.09.2022 17:00

FV Ettenheim

SV Hausach

2:3

17.09.2022 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Steinach

0:0

18.09.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

3:1

18.09.2022 15:00

SC Orschweier

SV Oberwolfach 2

0:2

18.09.2022 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

2:1

18.09.2022 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

DJK Prinzbach

3:1

18.09.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

FV Dinglingen

2:1

18.09.2022 17:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Kappel

5:0

23.09.2022 19:30

SV Steinach

SpVgg Schiltach

2:1

24.09.2022 15:00

SV Hausach

SV Grafenhausen

2:2

25.09.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

VfR Hornberg

2:2

25.09.2022 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Lahr 2

0:2

25.09.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

FV Ettenheim

0:0

25.09.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Biberach

1:2

25.09.2022 17:00

SC Kappel

SC Orschweier

4:4

30.09.2022 19:30

SC Lahr 2

SV Steinach

3:1

30.09.2022 20:00

SC Orschweier

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

1:0

01.10.2022 18:00

SpVgg Schiltach

VfR Hornberg

3:1

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

DJK Prinzbach

3:3

02.10.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

SC Kappel

3:3

02.10.2022 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SV Oberwolfach 2

3:0

02.10.2022 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FV Dinglingen

0:1

05.10.2022 19:30

SV Hausach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

6:1

07.10.2022 19:00

SV Steinach

SV Mühlenbach

4:1

08.10.2022 16:30

SC Kappel

FV Ettenheim

1:2

08.10.2022 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SC Orschweier

2:1

09.10.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Grafenhausen

8:4

09.10.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Lahr 2

2:2

09.10.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Hausach

1:2

09.10.2022 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FV Biberach

2:2

09.10.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SpVgg Schiltach

2:1

12.10.2022 19:00

SV Hausach

SV Mühlenbach

2:1

14.10.2022 20:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Kappel

0:3

15.10.2022 17:00

SC Orschweier

SV Steinach

1:2

16.10.2022 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SpVgg Schiltach

2:3

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

VfR Hornberg

1:3

16.10.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

6:3

16.10.2022 15:00

SV Hausach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:3

16.10.2022 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

5:0

16.10.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

DJK Prinzbach

6:0

22.10.2022 18:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Mühlenbach

1:2

23.10.2022 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SC Lahr 2

1:4

23.10.2022 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

FV Ettenheim

2:1

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Steinach

FV Biberach

3:1

23.10.2022 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Orschweier

3:3

23.10.2022 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Grafenhausen

3:3

23.10.2022 15:00

SC Kappel

SV Hausach

4:5

23.10.2022 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Dinglingen

3:4

29.10.2022 18:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

2:2

30.10.2022 15:00

SC Orschweier

SpVgg Schiltach

1:4

30.10.2022 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SV Steinach

1:1

30.10.2022 15:00

FV Biberach

VfR Hornberg

2:0

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Hausach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

1:4

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

DJK Prinzbach

3:1

30.10.2022 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Kappel

1:2

30.10.2022 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Lahr 2

2:2

01.11.2022 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Mühlenbach

3:2

06.11.2022 14:30

SC Kappel

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:0

06.11.2022 14:30

VfR Hornberg

FV Ettenheim

5:3

06.11.2022 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FV Dinglingen

4:1

06.11.2022 14:30

DJK Prinzbach

SV Hausach

1:1

06.11.2022 14:30

SC Lahr 2

SC Orschweier

2:2

06.11.2022 14:30

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SV Mühlenbach

4:1

06.11.2022 14:30

SV Steinach

SV Grafenhausen

1:1

12.11.2022 15:00

SV Hausach

SV Steinach

2:2

12.11.2022 16:30

SC Orschweier

SV Mühlenbach

3:1

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

4:0

13.11.2022 14:30

FV Ettenheim

SpVgg Schiltach

3:3

13.11.2022 14:30

FV Biberach

SC Lahr 2

0:1

13.11.2022 14:30

SV Grafenhausen

VfR Hornberg

3:0

13.11.2022 14:30

FV Dinglingen

DJK Prinzbach

1:0

13.11.2022 14:30

SC Kappel

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

0:4

19.11.2022 14:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SC Kappel

2:1

19.11.2022 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

2:2

19.11.2022 17:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SC Orschweier

2:0

20.11.2022 14:00

SV Mühlenbach

FV Biberach

3:2

20.11.2022 14:00

SV Steinach

FV Dinglingen

3:2

20.11.2022 14:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Hausach

1:2

20.11.2022 14:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Ettenheim

3:1

20.11.2022 14:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Grafenhausen

7:0

26.11.2022 16:00

SV Steinach

SV Oberwolfach 2

1:4

26.11.2022 16:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Hausach

2:1

27.11.2022 14:30

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2:2

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Mühlenbach

FV Ettenheim

2:0

27.11.2022 14:30

SC Lahr 2

SV Grafenhausen

4:0

27.11.2022 14:30

DJK Prinzbach

SC Kappel

5:1

27.11.2022 14:30

SC Orschweier

FV Biberach

1:4

27.11.2022 14:30

VfR Hornberg

FV Dinglingen

1:2

12.03.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

12.03.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

DJK Prinzbach

12.03.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

SV Steinach

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

VfR Hornberg

12.03.2023 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SpVgg Schiltach

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Hausach

SC Lahr 2

12.03.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Mühlenbach

12.03.2023 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SC Orschweier

18.03.2023 17:00

SC Orschweier

SV Grafenhausen

19.03.2023 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

19.03.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

FV Ettenheim

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Hausach

19.03.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Dinglingen

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SpVgg Schiltach

19.03.2023 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SC Kappel

19.03.2023 15:00

SV Steinach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

25.03.2023 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Steinach

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

FV Biberach

26.03.2023 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

FV Ettenheim

26.03.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

VfR Hornberg

26.03.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

SpVgg Schiltach

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Lahr 2

26.03.2023 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Mühlenbach

26.03.2023 15:00

SV Hausach

SC Orschweier

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Steinach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

02.04.2023 15:00

VfR Hornberg

DJK Prinzbach

02.04.2023 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SV Grafenhausen

02.04.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Hausach

02.04.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

FV Dinglingen

02.04.2023 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

02.04.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SC Kappel

02.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

08.04.2023 14:00

SV Steinach

VfR Hornberg

08.04.2023 16:00

FV Dinglingen

FV Biberach

08.04.2023 16:00

SV Hausach

FV Ettenheim

08.04.2023 16:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SV Grafenhausen

08.04.2023 16:00

DJK Prinzbach

SpVgg Schiltach

08.04.2023 16:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SC Lahr 2

08.04.2023 16:00

SC Kappel

SV Mühlenbach

08.04.2023 16:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Orschweier

15.04.2023 18:00

SC Orschweier

SC Kappel

16.04.2023 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

16.04.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

DJK Prinzbach

16.04.2023 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SV Steinach

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Hausach

16.04.2023 15:00

FV Ettenheim

FV Dinglingen

16.04.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Oberwolfach 2

16.04.2023 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

22.04.2023 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SpVgg Schiltach

22.04.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SC Orschweier

23.04.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

FV Biberach

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

FV Ettenheim

23.04.2023 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Grafenhausen

23.04.2023 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SV Hausach

23.04.2023 15:00

SV Steinach

SC Lahr 2

23.04.2023 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Mühlenbach

29.04.2023 18:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

30.04.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

DJK Prinzbach

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SV Steinach

30.04.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

VfR Hornberg

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Hausach

FV Dinglingen

30.04.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Oberwolfach 2

30.04.2023 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SC Kappel

30.04.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

06.05.2023 16:00

SC Kappel

SV Grafenhausen

06.05.2023 17:00

DJK Prinzbach

FV Biberach

06.05.2023 18:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Mühlenbach

07.05.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

FV Ettenheim

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SV Hausach

07.05.2023 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

FV Dinglingen

07.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Lahr 2

07.05.2023 15:00

SV Steinach

SC Orschweier

13.05.2023 18:00

SV Grafenhausen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

14.05.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

14.05.2023 15:00

FV Ettenheim

DJK Prinzbach

14.05.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Steinach

14.05.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

VfR Hornberg

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SpVgg Schiltach

14.05.2023 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Oberwolfach 2

14.05.2023 15:00

SV Hausach

SC Kappel

20.05.2023 17:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SV Oberwolfach 2

21.05.2023 15:00

VfR Hornberg

FV Biberach

21.05.2023 15:00

SV Steinach

FV Ettenheim

21.05.2023 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

SV Grafenhausen

21.05.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Hausach

21.05.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

FV Dinglingen

21.05.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

SV Mühlenbach

21.05.2023 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

SC Orschweier

27.05.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

SC Kappel

27.05.2023 16:00

SV Mühlenbach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

27.05.2023 16:00

SV Hausach

DJK Prinzbach

27.05.2023 16:00

SV Grafenhausen

SV Steinach

27.05.2023 16:00

FV Ettenheim

VfR Hornberg

27.05.2023 16:00

FV Biberach

SpVgg Schiltach

27.05.2023 16:00

SC Orschweier

SC Lahr 2

27.05.2023 16:00

FV Dinglingen

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

04.06.2023 15:00

SC Lahr 2

FV Biberach

04.06.2023 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Ettenheim

04.06.2023 15:00

VfR Hornberg

SV Grafenhausen

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Steinach

SV Hausach

04.06.2023 15:00

DJK Prinzbach

FV Dinglingen

04.06.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

SV Oberwolfach 2

04.06.2023 15:00

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

SC Kappel

04.06.2023 15:00

SV Mühlenbach

SC Orschweier

11.06.2023 15:00

SC Orschweier

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

11.06.2023 15:00

SV Oberwolfach 2

DJK Prinzbach

11.06.2023 15:00

FV Dinglingen

SV Steinach

11.06.2023 15:00

SV Hausach

VfR Hornberg

11.06.2023 15:00

SV Grafenhausen

SpVgg Schiltach

11.06.2023 15:00

FV Ettenheim

SC Lahr 2

11.06.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SV Mühlenbach

11.06.2023 15:00

SC Kappel

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

Termin offen

SpVgg Schiltach

FV Biberach

Tabelle Kreisliga A, Süd

1. SV Steinach

34

2. SC Lahr 2

33

3. FV Dinglingen

27

4. FV Biberach

26

5. SpVgg Schiltach

25

6. SV Oberwolfach 2

24

7. FV Ettenheim

24

8. SV Hausach

24

9. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

22

10. SG Dörlinbach-Schw.

21

11. DJK Prinzbach

19

12. SV Mühlenbach

18

13. VfR Hornberg

16

14. SV Grafenhausen

16

15. SC Kappel

14

16. SC Orschweier

12

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga A, Süd

27.11.2022 14:30

SC Orschweier

1

FV Biberach

4

27.11.2022 14:30

DJK Prinzbach

5

SC Kappel

1

27.11.2022 14:30

SC Lahr 2

4

SV Grafenhausen

0

27.11.2022 14:30

SV Mühlenbach

2

FV Ettenheim

0

27.11.2022 14:30

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach

2

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 14:30

SC Orschweier

1

FV Biberach

4

Nächstes Spiel

12.03.2023 15:00

FV Biberach

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 21:00

Sportplatz Biberach

Freitag

18:30 - 20:30

Sportplatz Biberach

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 138

Gestern Online: 490

Diesen Monat: 15326

Letzter Monat: 17506

Total: 165945