Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.08.2023 21:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:0

20.08.2023 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

1:3

20.08.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:1

20.08.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

2:1

20.08.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

Zeller FV 2

4:2

20.08.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

4:3

20.08.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:1

20.08.2023 14:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:4

27.08.2023 12:45

Zeller FV 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

7:0

27.08.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Hausach 2

2:2

27.08.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

9:2

27.08.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

1:2

27.08.2023 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

3:1

27.08.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

0:1

27.08.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Biberach 2

2:1

27.08.2023 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:3

31.08.2023 19:00

SV Hausach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:2

01.09.2023 18:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:9

02.09.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:6

02.09.2023 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

6:4

03.09.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:1

03.09.2023 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

1:2

03.09.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:0

03.09.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

5:1

10.09.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

VfR Hornberg 2

5:0

10.09.2023 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

4:1

10.09.2023 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:4

10.09.2023 12:45

Zeller FV 2

FV Dinglingen 2

3:3

10.09.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

7:1

10.09.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

4:2

10.09.2023 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

6:2

10.09.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

6:0

16.09.2023 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FC Kirnbach 2

2:2

17.09.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Ettenheim 2

4:0

17.09.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:7

17.09.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

Zeller FV 2

5:2

17.09.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

6:5

17.09.2023 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:4

17.09.2023 14:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

1:1

22.09.2023 19:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:2

23.09.2023 17:00

SV Hausach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

1:0

24.09.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Biberach 2

2:1

24.09.2023 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

7:0

24.09.2023 12:45

Zeller FV 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:1

24.09.2023 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:3

24.09.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:4

24.09.2023 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

5:4

29.09.2023 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Zeller FV 2

4:1

30.09.2023 16:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

0:2

01.10.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

2:6

01.10.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

2:1

01.10.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

3:1

01.10.2023 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SV Hausach 2

0:4

01.10.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:3

01.10.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

5:0

07.10.2023 14:30

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

1:1

07.10.2023 15:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

2:8

07.10.2023 17:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

4:1

08.10.2023 12:45

Zeller FV 2

FV Ettenheim 2

9:4

08.10.2023 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

4:2

08.10.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SpVgg Schiltach 2

6:5

08.10.2023 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Biberach 2

5:0

08.10.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

5:0

14.10.2023 15:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

1:1

15.10.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:1

15.10.2023 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:4

15.10.2023 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

Zeller FV 2

0:3

15.10.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:3

15.10.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Hausach 2

2:1

15.10.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

1:5

15.10.2023 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

0:4

19.10.2023 19:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

4:2

21.10.2023 15:00

SV Hausach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

6:1

21.10.2023 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

6:1

22.10.2023 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:3

22.10.2023 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

4:1

22.10.2023 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Biberach 2

3:0

22.10.2023 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:4

22.10.2023 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

Zeller FV 2

3:0

28.10.2023 14:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

0:2

29.10.2023 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

3:4

29.10.2023 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Hausach 2

3:6

29.10.2023 12:45

Zeller FV 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:3

29.10.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:3

29.10.2023 13:00

FV Biberach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

5:1

29.10.2023 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

6:1

29.10.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

5:5

04.11.2023 17:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:3

05.11.2023 12:15

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

3:1

05.11.2023 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

Zeller FV 2

3:0

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Hausach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:0

05.11.2023 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

1:3

05.11.2023 12:30

DJK Welschensteinach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

0:4

05.11.2023 12:30

FV Biberach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

1:2

05.11.2023 12:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:1

08.11.2023 19:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

1:1

10.11.2023 19:00

Zeller FV 2

FC Kirnbach 2

1:1

12.11.2023 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:1

12.11.2023 12:15

DJK Prinzbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:5

12.11.2023 12:30

SpVgg Schiltach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

2:3

12.11.2023 12:30

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:2

12.11.2023 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

FV Biberach 2

2:3

12.11.2023 12:30

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Hausach 2

1:4

18.11.2023 12:15

FC Kirnbach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

4:0

19.11.2023 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

7:1

19.11.2023 12:30

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

5:4

19.11.2023 12:30

FV Dinglingen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

4:0

19.11.2023 12:30

FV Biberach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:2

19.11.2023 12:30

SV Hausach 2

Zeller FV 2

2:1

19.11.2023 12:30

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

4:0

25.11.2023 14:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

2:0

25.11.2023 14:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Biberach 2

0:1

26.11.2023 13:00

Zeller FV 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

3:4

26.11.2023 13:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:8

26.11.2023 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

3:2

26.11.2023 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:3

26.11.2023 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:2

26.11.2023 16:00

SV Oberharmersbach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

6:0

02.12.2023 12:45

Zeller FV 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:0

03.12.2023 12:15

SV Oberwolfach 3

FC Kirnbach 2

3:1

03.12.2023 12:15

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Biberach 2

3:2

03.12.2023 12:30

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Hausach 2

2:2

09.12.2023 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

6:0

03.03.2024 12:15

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:3

03.03.2024 12:15

DJK Prinzbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

2:4

10.03.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:2

10.03.2024 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

Zeller FV 2

0:2

10.03.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

2:1

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

1:1

10.03.2024 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

1:2

10.03.2024 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

2:2

10.03.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

3:1

10.03.2024 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

3:1

17.03.2024 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

8:0

17.03.2024 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SV Mühlenbach 2

4:3

17.03.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Hausach 2

2:3

17.03.2024 12:45

Zeller FV 2

FV Biberach 2

6:1

17.03.2024 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

4:3

17.03.2024 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

FV Dinglingen 2

1:5

17.03.2024 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

4:1

17.03.2024 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

2:1

19.03.2024 19:30

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

4:1

24.03.2024 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Hausach 2

0:5

24.03.2024 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

2:2

24.03.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

2:2

24.03.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

Zeller FV 2

1:1

24.03.2024 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

3:3

24.03.2024 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

0:2

24.03.2024 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

2:0

24.03.2024 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

5:1

26.03.2024 19:30

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:3

30.03.2024 13:44

SV Oberharmersbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

3:0

30.03.2024 13:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

DJK Welschensteinach 2

3:1

30.03.2024 14:00

SV Hausach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

0:3

30.03.2024 14:00

FC Kirnbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

3:3

30.03.2024 14:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

2:5

30.03.2024 14:00

Zeller FV 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

4:2

30.03.2024 14:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

2:1

30.03.2024 14:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

1:1

06.04.2024 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

1:2

06.04.2024 15:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SV Hausach 2

0:8

07.04.2024 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

2:0

07.04.2024 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

Zeller FV 2

0:4

07.04.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

1:1

07.04.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

6:0

07.04.2024 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

3:3

07.04.2024 14:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

5:0

10.04.2024 19:30

FV Ettenheim 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

0:3

13.04.2024 13:15

Zeller FV 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

13.04.2024 18:00

SV Hausach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

14.04.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Biberach 2

14.04.2024 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Dinglingen 2

14.04.2024 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

14.04.2024 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

14.04.2024 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

20.04.2024 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

21.04.2024 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

21.04.2024 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

21.04.2024 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

21.04.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

SV Hausach 2

21.04.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

FC Kirnbach 2

21.04.2024 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

21.04.2024 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

Zeller FV 2

27.04.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

28.04.2024 12:45

Zeller FV 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

28.04.2024 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

FV Biberach 2

28.04.2024 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

28.04.2024 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

28.04.2024 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

28.04.2024 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

02.05.2024 19:30

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

04.05.2024 13:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

FC Kirnbach 2

05.05.2024 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

05.05.2024 12:45

Zeller FV 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

05.05.2024 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

SV Hausach 2

05.05.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

05.05.2024 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

05.05.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

12.05.2024 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

FV Ettenheim 2

12.05.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

Zeller FV 2

12.05.2024 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Dinglingen 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

12.05.2024 13:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

FV Biberach 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

12.05.2024 13:00

SV Hausach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

16.05.2024 19:30

FV Ettenheim 2

FC Kirnbach 2

18.05.2024 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

Zeller FV 2

18.05.2024 12:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

18.05.2024 13:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

SV Hausach 2

18.05.2024 14:00

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Biberach 2

18.05.2024 14:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

18.05.2024 14:00

FV Dinglingen 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

18.05.2024 14:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

25.05.2024 14:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

26.05.2024 12:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

26.05.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

Zeller FV 2

26.05.2024 13:00

VfR Hornberg 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

26.05.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

26.05.2024 13:00

SV Hausach 2

FV Ettenheim 2

26.05.2024 13:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

26.05.2024 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

DJK Prinzbach 2

01.06.2024 14:45

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

DJK Welschensteinach 2

02.06.2024 12:45

Zeller FV 2

SV Hausach 2

02.06.2024 12:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

VfR Hornberg 2

02.06.2024 12:45

DJK Prinzbach 2

FV Dinglingen 2

02.06.2024 13:00

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

SV Oberwolfach 3

02.06.2024 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

FV Biberach 2

02.06.2024 13:00

FV Ettenheim 2

SV Mühlenbach 2

02.06.2024 13:00

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

FC Kirnbach 2

08.06.2024 14:45

SV Oberwolfach 3

DJK Prinzbach 2

08.06.2024 15:00

FC Kirnbach 2

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

08.06.2024 15:00

FV Dinglingen 2

SpVgg Schiltach 2

08.06.2024 15:00

SV Mühlenbach 2

Zeller FV 2

08.06.2024 15:00

FV Biberach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

08.06.2024 15:00

VfR Hornberg 2

FV Ettenheim 2

08.06.2024 15:00

SV Hausach 2

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

08.06.2024 15:00

DJK Welschensteinach 2

SV Oberharmersbach 2

Termin offen

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

SG Dörlinbach-Schweighausen 2

Tabelle Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII

1. SV Oberwolfach 3

49

2. FV Dinglingen 2

47

3. SV Hausach 2

46

4. SG Gengenbach/Reic.

40

5. SV Oberharmersbach 2

38

6. SV Mühlenbach 2

36

7. FC Kirnbach 2

32

8. SG Dörlinbach-Schw.

31

9. Zeller FV 2

28

10. FV Biberach 2

27

11. SpVgg Schiltach 2

26

12. SC Kuhbach-Reichen.

23

13. VfR Hornberg 2

22

14. FV Ettenheim 2

12

15. DJK Welschensteina.

12

16. DJK Prinzbach 2

6

Ergebnisse der Kreisliga B, Staffel VIII

07.04.2024 13:00

SpVgg Schiltach 2

3

SG Gengenbach/Reichenbach 2

3

07.04.2024 13:00

FV Dinglingen 2

6

SC Kuhbach-Reichenbach 2

0

07.04.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

1

SV Oberwolfach 3

1

07.04.2024 14:45

SV Oberharmersbach 2

5

FV Ettenheim 2

0

10.04.2024 19:30

FV Ettenheim 2

0

DJK Welschensteinach 2

3

Letztes Spiel

07.04.2024 13:00

FV Biberach 2

1

SV Oberwolfach 3

1

Nächstes Spiel

14.04.2024 12:45

FC Kirnbach 2

FV Biberach 2

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 865

Gestern Online: 1370

Diesen Monat: 14100

Letzter Monat: 41350

Total: 532602